Tel CONTACTS Mob

 B Rel *367#
 Piush 9312916201
A 177
A Mtn 12523 141*33
A Rel 121026 81*56
A Smaj Prnwa 9868855155
A12 1212#162*47
Aasaa AjyPtel 9322232172
Abhay 9934456571
Abhay 1124112333
Abhay U.p. 9.19458E+11
ABHAY W 9810009575
Ac Data 2g B *126*4#
Ac Help/121 9857012345
Ac Latest schem 1213
Act.Ind 9868504741
ActIND 1120445956
Action India 1127677675
Ad Bhtt 9453607250
Ad Bhusan 9450440954
Ad Chomal 9869002309
Ad G Ita 9.18904E+11
Ad Giri 9.19337E+11
Ad Git 9972812418
Ad Gita 9342646442
Ad Gopal Gu 9871417116
Ad Gopal Gur 9818802225
Ad Gopal Gurga 9871417116
Ad Jha Kmles 9868448289
Ad Jha Kmles  9868448289
Ad Jnardn 9415418585
Ad KPT 5512338207
Ad Mntu 9956782910
Ad Mntu DDSukl 9.19935E+11
Ad Murli Manoh 9305660609
Ad NNPande 9.19696E+11
Ad NvinChomal 9869002309
Ad Pkm ALD 09 9415123414
Ad R DubeM 9889984020
Ad RSU 9335492893
Ad S N S AHc  9415645754
Ad S P M Trip 9415362864
Ad Snjy Man 9899064115
Ad Snjy Man 9312251440
Ad SPM Tripath 9415362864
Ad SPM Tripath 9415362864
Ad Sukl Anil 9935144749
Ad Sukl D D 9935246578
Ad Y.Sxena 9.19792E+11
Ad Yoges Misr 9453092553
AE SUBHAS TIWA 9909925509
AE SUBHASH TIW 9909925509
AESC Gov 9810006054
airtel live(AL) 54321
Ajai Gaud 9.18447E+11
Ajay 9453080525
Ajit Man 9868481199
AL *dial *321#
AL cricket 543212601
AL friendzchat 543216
AL hello tunes 543211
AL on demand 543213
ALentertainment 543212
ambulance 102
Amit Sumer 9968072173
Anil Mert 9410277270 8533802598
Annd Trip 9450482673
Ap Idea RK 121108 8449593716
Ap MT 13*916 9868342613
Ap MT 13*916 9868342613
Ap MT 13*9161 9868342613
ApM 1847 9013406192
APRL10922.1835 7827054195
Apt 25 8991687 9868324025
Apt 3g At Lko 9.1801E+11
Apt Ac 8410014048
Apt Ac 8410014048
Apt Aircel 8410014048
Apt Airtel 9.1976E+11 8449593716
Apt Home 9838400301
Apt Idea N D 9718771589
Apt Idea RK 9917522980
Apt MTS 9.19137E+11
Apt MTS 9136748117
Apt MTS DATA B 9151131070
Apt MTS Mert 9152579041
Apt MTS Mert 9152579041
Apt REL BB D 7428904958
Apt RelAlpnaP  9696305857
Apt Tata 9210693924
Apt Vp 9838577815
Apt10926.0470 7827298709
ApZTE-C S1602  9.19137E+11
Arvind 9868169931
Arvind Bima 9868270774
AS TIWARI 9415357808
ASWINI 8750196683
Aswini G 8750196683
ASWINI GUPT M 9.19969E+11
Asylm Rvi Rnjn 9811108078
AvinasD 9939945225
Axis Bank 1122014245
Ayodhya Jgt 9454834245
Ayodhya Jgt 9454834245
B *444#
B al Sms 55333
B At Data *123*11#
B B Hridwa 9.19369E+11
B B Rel 1.8003E+11
B B Rel 1.8003E+11
B B Rel *355
B B Rel 1.8003E+11
B Data AC *126*4#
B Ms *126*2#
B Mtnl *444#
B Rel *367#
B1 *367*1#
B1 *444#
B1 *367*1#
Bab 9212659618
Bab? 9910758958
Babu 9212659618
Babu Chndrhas 9711762590
Babu Gkp 9235944240
Babu Gkp 9235944240
Babu LL 9.11147E+11
Baikunth Tiwar 9935536744
Bajpei Indra 9045808371
Bajpei Indra 9045808371
Bajrangi 9794074796
BAL SMS AC 121
Balance Enquiry 125
Bali 9268299133
Bali 9268299133
Bali Kungfucha 9268299133
Bali.. 9717569267
Bank Ici Krn 9.1965E+11
Bb MTS 8459930441
BDAA 9324229266
BDAL 1127411495
BDAM 9920764431
BDAM 9920764431
Best Deal idea 53535
Bhabhi 9838925123
Bhole 9.19336E+11
Bhtt H C 9871287939
BIG TV 18002009001
Binder Asok 9350004874
BKT DM 9450891179
Bls Prem 9312289232
Bls Prem 9312289232
Bm *444#
Bonti Panday 9335070835
Br *367#
Brhmchari 9991336109
Brhmdev 9413114371
Brhmdew 9413114371
Brhmrsi Pand 5222208347
Brhmrsi PanM 9415349217
BSNL CO 5512204955
BSNL CO 5512204955
Bsnl Mai 9.19415E+11
Buaa Deoria 9.1984E+11
Buaa Deoria 9.1984E+11
Buk Ajay 9319312020
Buk Dhnnjay 9939219969
Buk Priydrsn 9031660598
C harged At 111223#6*00
C harged At 4*0#111209
Call Alrt **62*53434#
CARE idea *147#
Carpen Ram Srn 9013406191
CBI UKhnd 9410393615
CBI UKhnd1 9410393616
CCDAT 1111113
CF SALIMARBA 1127494833
Charu 1127844234
CharuM 9015194922
Chhaya 1242250696
CHHOTE 9236670853
Chhtrpur Skhi 9810816515
Chote B 9.19336E+11
Choti Baba 9935414998
Choube Jee 9919800314
Chtrpur 9968403414
Cmpu Tyagi Rk 9412514531
CO Kotwali 9415902657
CO SamarBahdur 9454401413
Comp MB Pritpa 9716221076
Comp Snjiv 9.199E+11
complaint help 198
Compu Richt 1127403511
CompWmyMnoj Chn 9760335222
Crl Case 7024*2000
CRNID 479525
Cust Care Acel 121
Cust Care idea 12345
customer care 121
Customer Care  1503
CustomerCare MT 1503
D R D T 9999799289
D.DESAI HRS 9767969360
D1 9973130839
Dalmia Kothi M 1352440001
Damod. 9.1981E+11
Damodr 9.19136E+11
Datacard1 9312987435
Deed W Haris 9818013090
Dent Anu 8126554605
Dent Anu 8126554605
Dental Ajb S 7895008319
Dental Ajb S 7895008319
Dentist Ajb 7895008319
Devendra B 9336420983
Dhnnjay Desa 9967594432
Dialer Tunes 53000
Dickku Mama 9.19416E+11
Dinanath Ayodh 9455125613
Dinesh 9336408671
Dipak Kheda 1165154809
DIPALI TIWARI 1143701472
Dipk 1127844415
Dipk Del 9.18288E+11
Dipk G 9.19919E+12
Dipk Gkp 9.19919E+11
Dipkg 9721640080
DipkM 9212281409
Dixit H N Medi 9415011778
DKG 1132547082
Dm Odr Pliwal 9368535209
Dm Odr Rekha 8057761122
Dmodr 9136042330
Dmodr Rekha 8057761122
DPMetroV Schin 9811135463
Dr  Dhrmvir 9414006964
Dr Dinesh IpPH 31505689
Dr Dt 6597843215
Dr Gitu 9313061740
Dr Kailas L 1127566394
Dr Kailas M 9899176787
Dr Kulbir Sing 9.19315E+11
Dr SK Pujari 9967549385
Dr Vinod NL 9968047712
Driver For J 9412369976
Drvr 9.19351E+11
Dtdc Courier 9310965002
Dubay Tiwa 9696667722
Dube A 9453535277
DUBE A DELHI 9873315696
Dube Avinas 5452241090
Dube T 8081733821
Dvd Iswar 9212404415
EMI 3.56902E+14
Fc Dilbag Sing 20120530
fire 101
Fire 101
Fulha 9.1937E+11
Ganesh-das 9759369452
Gap HP Sroj 1127204453
Gas B 9990923456
Gas Buk 706148 9990923456
Gas Buk 706148 9990923456
Gas Buked 260219#111228
Gas Comp 1122408310
Gas H P 706148 9990923456
Gas Saroj G A 706148*27204453
Gb Arun 9.18172E+11
Gb Dr Rajendra 7417076830
Gb Rampal Pt M 9760754398
Gb Thakur Veda 11770717870
Gcar 9868180498
GCbh 9868180579
Gchd 9868180370
Gchp 9868180771
GCnc 9868180582
Gcnk 9868180683
Gcnsv 9868180385
Gcss 9868180541
GDT 1120032573
Gitu 9313061740
gitu  1127844072
GN SKMISR2159 1123782465
Gnl SK MISRA 1123782465
Gopal Asam 9.19855E+11
Gorkh Yadv TT  9936255563
Goswami 9435265462
Gov Hardwa 9760814403
Gov Muj 8756622649
Govind 9454773636
guddu 9415684060
GUDIA 9213995515
Gurnath 9885447440
H OtelKail M 8808976809
H P 1141306700
H P Alka 9.11141E+11
Himan Hira Sin 9760818485
Himani 9860201667
Hindi Sahity S 9599074680
Hindu Siwsena 9810847536
Hjm Manik Desm 9311312579
Hjs 9311312579
Hjs 9.19311E+11
Hjs 9311312579
Hms 9212506982
Hms  R C Tyagi 9236998220
Hms Baba 9868077753
hms buk prmo 9833113997
Hms Dr Raw 9999500398
Hms Drsr 9999188800
Hms Drsr 9999188800
Hms Drsr 9999188800
Hospital 102
Hota Debasis 9437495773
Hotel Kailas 5512336404
Hotel Kailas 5512336404
Hp WARANT 1147379000
Hutch 140
HW BHKTHRI 9871086823
HW DIPK 8057769512
HW DIPK 8057769512
HW DIPK 8057769512
HW PN GIRI 9412305751
HW PN GIRI 9412305751
HwDpkSndhya Sr 9690093063
Hwldar 9811374660
IAS Rajan Sukl 5222238102  
Icici Pryag 9990795077
Idea Amit 9917241111
Idea Balance nq *123#
Idea GPRS Help 12346
Idea Nq 9837066995
IDUP Sitla BSB 9235300239
IDUP Sngm Cash 9935060882
IDUP SpMisra 9415623730
IDUP TD RAK HC 7800207221
ImperialCine 2223869368
Indore Ph 7314062662
Inet K K 1127844927
Inet Mb 9868642391
InfoServices 56789
J.n.dube. 9.19416E+11
J12920 17*41#18*40
Jagdish Prasad 9935786301
Janardan Y 9793518829
Jangyan 9810257254
Jassa Pinna 5
Je DharmvirBSE 9350261218
Jg 9.19984E+11
Jg 9984100005
Jg 9984100005
Jg 9.19984E+11
Jg Abhay Bhard 9716634688
Jg Mhnth 9454834245
Jg TRK 9.19416E+11
jg trk 9415882004
Jg. 9982555777
Jg1 9984100005
Jgt 9617030938
Jgtg JK 9419114633
Jgtguru Sard 9336548787
Jgtt 9610778237
Jha Bhgwan 9725171369
Jha bhgwn 9.19017E+11
Jjadm.ajg.tjwh 9953418970
JnK 9419115329
Jsvir 9.19311E+11
Jwahr Vote ID 9868033093
Jwahr-Kherakn 8727331299
JYOTI 9621990196
K Land Radhe 9650245679
Kaptan 9873661532
Kaul Rvindr 1204128277
Kausik Banrj 9999798027
Kedar 9794761774
Kedar 9794761774
Khanna Susil  9.19279E+11
Khtri 9212978898
Khub Laal 9936749029
Kiran 8447829979
Kirn 9.17428E+11
Kirn 8447829979
Kirn M 9.18448E+11
Kittu@bittu 9450475630
Krn Bhardwaj 9968391388
Krn Bhardwaj 9968391388
Lahiri 1122770157
Luky 9838073797
Luth RO Rakesh 9213053979
Luthra Kanika 9654631619
Luthra Pnkj 9810122244
Luthra Pt 9811163321
Luthra Sivani 9990188905
Luthra Siwani 9213995515
LuthraRN 9212315677
Lxmi 9899359603
Lxmikant SWE 9794093916
M Anu 9918440088
M Aster 9839612072
M Aster 9839612072
M Basy Thai 9.11126E+11
M dn 9212229290
M ni Rak 8853006318
M Ntu 9956782910
M Ntu 9956782910
M Ntu 9956782910
M Ntu Ews302P4 9956782910
M Ntu Pujari 9208904760
M Topup Montu  9210044111
m u k e s  9.19968E+11
M ukes o 9238205806
M1005PRINTER 9971925577
Madhu PrkasMis 9310772294
Madhu PrkasMis 9310772294
Madhvi 9760999725
Madn 9212409290
Mahabir Prasad 9415212507
Mahes 9654437876
MALIK 09 9.19969E+11
MALIK 091 9.19969E+11
Malik1 9968543440
mama pipraich 9935320904
Mama Pipraich2 9450888008
Mama Pipraich3 5512672353
mama+tunnu 9839658565
Mamta 9897139688
Mani Mnu 9161699607
Manu 9696609868
Manu L 1202403474
Manu Nisu 9.19811E+11
Manu. 9711100888
Mar Chaube 9415410574
Mars A/c Ici 16001020168
MCA GET 5899903
Mdn 9266633687
Mdn 9212229290
Mdn' 9.19212E+11
Medicine 1124619367
Mginger 9945999459
Mhes Bhardwaj 9310070016
Mhnt Kruna 8954759175
Mithiles Thsil 9415907741
Mithiles Thsil 9415907741
Mlhotra MM 1127020114
Mlik 9.19959E+11
Mlik 9.19959E+11
MnglBilwan Pnd 7895221279
Mni Akhiles 9.19937E+11
Mni Rak 8853006318
Mnis 9868037351
Mntu Puja1 9026662039
Mntu Pujari 9.19209E+11
Mob No retrieve Idea *131*1#
Mob recharg 9350337770
Mob Top Up Lut 9136320865
Mobile Rep 9936098985
Modi 9839812000
MOHAN 9839555408
Moter 9839170359
Mt lCF Indrpal 1120061686
MTNL A C 1127924455
Mtnl B B 1127881500
MTNL Bhupend 1120599164
Mtnl Devemdr 1127844024
Mtnl gm m 1123325544
MTNL Jai BB 1127202200
Mtnl Legal 1127925100
Mtnl Sdab 3g 9868139786
MTS B B 18001031900
Mts Dhirj Cmpt 3*1247424864
MTS HELP 9136955955
MTS T M 81130911
MTS TOP UP 9136855855
MuJain C-7/161 9212023514
Mukes 1122175044
MUKES JAIN 1165394677
Mukes W L 1120260769
MukesJain 9212023514
Mukest 9250413356
MukJain Subhas 9.17429E+11
Mukul 9.15512E+11
Mukul 9968759673
Mukul Misr 9782281231
Mukul Raj 9.19782E+11
Mukul Raj 9.19782E+11
Mun Umes 9936839188
Muna 9811993151
Munsi Umes 9838832502
Munsi Umes1 9936839188
MunuBshia 9794035465
Murari Muj 9621992253
Murli 9452845047
Murlidhar Sriv 9.19936E+11
my airtel *121#
my airtel *121#
my airtel *121#
Mybill 51234
name mobile
Nares Muj 9936352918
NDPL 1165411283
NDPL NEW CA 60010369639
Neha 9873328899
Nitu 9871789988
Nitu D 9369174485
Nl JP SRMA MHA 1123093148
Nres Muj 9616958519
NrsimhaNnd 9311830529
NrsimhaNnd 9311830529
Nukur 7376932840
Nukur 7860138278
Nvin 9415379040
O manand 7895272464
O mannd 7895272464
O mannd Swamy 7895272464
O N Pande 9452238167
Ojha Subhas 9.19415E+11
P Rn 8930998437
P Rnb Chait 9837073279
P Rnb Chait1 9286567141
P rnb Mngl 9837073279
Padrauna mni s 9.19936E+11
Paliwal KV HWF 1125971638
Panday+janpriy 9.19956E+11
Pande Major El 9.19599E+11
Pandit Mousa 9236548029
Peon Pande 9792325663
Pintu Nukur 9838221899
Pintu Nukur 9838221899
Pius 9312916201
PK MM Srma 9818250418
Pnkj 9711100999
PNKJ 9.19711E+11
Pnkj 9711100999
PO KKlan 1127843252
Po Kuldip M 9871459203
PO KULDIP PM 9.19871E+11
police 100
Police 100
PoliceMV 1127700700
PoliceMV 1127700700
Prabhu das... 7409140393
Prahalad-das 9680291818
Prdip Ag Hrdwa 9267776593
Prem Wed 9455239527
Pres Garg 1127410921
prhnce 9936683106
Pri 9368499071
prince 9936056517
Prince G 1120363134
Prince L 1127678179
Printer GrgM 9811051751
Printer Sekhr 9871085629
Printer Sekhr 9871085629
Printer Srma 9212625484
Printer Srma 9212625484
Prkas Misra 9369352854
Prnb Chaitnya 9837073279
PrtibhaNND Sw 9811438911
Prvin Jetli 9997378546
Pt Kesv Pande 8800841040
Pt Wasudew 9358990910
Pump 1127925984
Pump Jaiweer 9899596389
Puran Hrdwar 9358561499
Puran Hrdwar 9358561499
PurnChetna 9406600004
Push Rawatpur 9984100005
Pwn Suro 9.1983E+11
Pwn Suro 9.1983E+11
Pwn Surolia Dr 9829567063
Pwn Surolia Dr 9829567063
Pwn Surolia Dr 9829567063
R  mes Hridwa 7895240046
R Ake 9716807987
R Akew 9716807987
R Nq 139
R Nq 139
RadheSS 9415088036
Raghaw Singh 5512256687
ragin 9984254357
Ragini Tripa 9839828155
Rail Compt 155210
Rail Compt 155210
Rail Nq1 1123340000
Rail Nq1 1123340000
Railnq2 1123344773
Railnq2 1123344773
Railnq3 1123344787
Railnq3 1123344787
railway inquiry 139
Raj Kumar Kher 9213549243
Raj Media 9.19451E+11
Rajan Choube 9839155947
Raje Agra 9760934155
Rajesh Sing 9415210766
RajKumar Khera 9015900833
raju baba 9935970221
Rakes Raj K 9211623773
Rakes Tri 9956233509
Ram Kumar It 1127844842
Rames Police 9811128855
Ramsaran-das 9997469653
Ration Mukes 9013213215
Ration Raje 8800288538
Ration Rajen 8800288538
RCare-TollFree *333
Rechar Haridwa 9897699736
Recharge mobil 124
Rel B *367#
Rel B*1 *367*1#
Rent Sures 9.19654E+11
Renu 6598893215
Renu1. 6583888009
Richat Compu 1127403511
rita BUAA 9935971422
RK BALK DAS 7417389343
RK BHART GGN 9359903701
RK DhruvDas 9720871317
RK DI MISR 9411190382
RK SNJY VYAS 9412052311
RK VIKAS 9634581593
Rmes Hridwa 7895240046
Ro 9889294913
Rps 9811024587
S UMER L 1127844072
S Unita 9305285854
Sahu AHC MUN 9451127386
Sail 9792085428
Sanchar Hat 1122372730
Sanjay Misra 9415643756
Sarvdesik Vi 1143565435
Say !dea 55456
Say !dea 55456
Say !dea 55456
Sbi Help 1800112211
SBI KERA 1127844370
Sbi MBank *595#
Self NO *1#
Siv Kumar Srma 7552416918
Sivchrn Khera 9868965988
Sndip 9015225884
Sndip 9015225884
Sndip Kaul 9350888111
Sndip Sum 9953259512
SnjyJhaNasik 9822355174
sonu 9450467008
sonu 2 9936281122
Sonu Gupta 9.19889E+11
SonuM 9312350760
SRIDHR 9973546351
Sriniwas SingJ 9451110749
Srma jp 9871474835
Srma MM PK 9818250418
Srn Merth 1212441986
Str Jgpal 9210897885
Styannd Krnatk 9.19744E+11
Sukl Hris 9818625207
Sukl Hris Idea 9818625207
Sukl Raja 9307085610
Sukl Rvindr 9696596881
Suklji Smdhi 9236088826
Sukumar 3322415497
Sukumar G Thak 3322415497
SumeL 1127844072
Sumer 9868528861
Sumer G 1120590540
Sumer M 9868528861
Sumitra Bhaiya 9450886430
Sun 9415829014
Sun 9305285854
Sun Dube 9305285854
Sun Rinki 8799648057
Sunita Rinki 9889021010
Surendr Pande 9415336219
Surolia Y 9.1968E+11
Surolia Y 9.1968E+11
SUROLIA YOGES 8459810069
Swamy Syam 9634700339
Swrg Asrm 1352430082
SwrgAsrm 1352430082
T 9336876847
T1 9015750659
Tata Apt 9.19211E+11
Tata BSNL Rani 9219012345
Tata Photon BB 1800266121
Taxi 9719497873
Taxi Skil 9307069451
TH Gulsn Gupt  1127821047
Thakur Vedannd 9792139621
Thakur Vedannd 9792139621
Tinku Muj 9.19794E+11
Tinku Rilains 9696076020
Tiwari CB Mani 9335239066
Tyagi D 9650753679
Ubi Annd Sw 1129241638
Ubi Annd Sw1 1129241639
Ubi Annd Sw2 1129241640
Ubi Khnna 9.19873E+11
V ijya Samal 9811488784
V Samal 9811488784
Vaidy Devdtt 9717440828
VAS helpline 1214
Vasisth H 9899979840
VedaNnd Thakur 9.19792E+11
Venktesh 9.18756E+11
Vijai. 9450564693
Vijay Rastogi 9.19337E+11
Vijay Sastri 9.19799E+11
Vinita 9305597949
ViswkrmaHrisch 9369363117
ViswkrmaHrisch 9369363117
Vivek Singh 9268792335
Vivek Singh 9268792335
Vk Khaleja 25920017*18
Voice Mail 9.19869E+11
Voice station 55500
Vsisth H 9927900070
Vsisth Himansu 9899979840
Vts Siv K 9312908893
Vts Siv K 9312908893
Vts Siv K 9312908893
W/o Prdip Hrdw 9267344776
Wam 9634700339
WamAgnihotriAlo 9580501220
Wamy Bhgt 9412856400
Wamy Syam 9634700339
Wash Ma Pwn 9.19582E+11
Wing Batry 1.1012E+11
Yadv Ajay 8287751085
Yadv Ramjnm 9.19452E+11
YD Shinde MCOC 5568225091
Yogannd Hrdw 9719456698
Yogendr Singh 9451736630
Yogendra Jija 9451562158
Yoges 9868990016
Yoges Surolia 9.1968E+11
Yoges Surolia 9.1968E+11
Yoges Yogi 9211755211
9.19315E+11
1352435432
9.19315E+11
1352435432
9412072088
9389621171
8057761122
9.19315E+11
1352435432
UP ID No 578 GOI ID No. 059500 IAS Rajan Shukla  1988 UPProject Co-ordinator (DASP) + Secretary Govt of U.P. Co-ordination Deptt LUCKNOW


Comments